event

2009

  • 14
    1月
    2009
    29
    12月
    2009

    archive 2009

    01/14 Daniel Meron Trio @ Ryles Jazz Club, 9:00pm, Daniel Meron(p), Noam Wisenberg(bs), Ryo Noritake(ds)

    01/28 Magda Giannikou @ Ryles Jazz Club, Magda Giannikou(vo. accordion), Juan Andrés Ospina(p), Petros Sakelliou(p), Suzanna Quilter(fl), Bulut Gulen(tb), Ignacio Hernandez(gt.) Yuki Ito(bs), Marcelo Woloski(perc.), Ryo Noritake(ds.)

    02/09 Daniel Meron Quintet @ Berklee Performance Center, Daniel Meron(p), Jeremy Sinclair(tp.), Jesse Scheinin(Ts.), Noam Wisenberg(bs.), Ryo Noritake(ds.)

    02/23 Will Cafaro @ David Friend Recital Hall, Will Cafaro(bs), Dan Puccio(sax), Alan Benzie(p), Daniel Weiss(gt)

    02/25 Yuki Shibata @ 1140 Boylston 1A Berklee, Yuki Shibata(p), Jonathan Orland(sax), Yoshiki Yamada(b), Ryo Noritake(ds.)

    02/27 Yuki Ito @ Lilypad, Yuki Ito(bs.), Juan Andrés Ospina(p), Ryo Noritake(ds.)

    03/12 Yoshiki Yamada @ 1140 Boylston 1W, Yoshiki Yamada(bs), Andrew Halchak(sax.), Ryan Dragon(Tb), Tatsuya Sakurai(gt), Ryo Noritake(dr)

    03/12 Mariko Awada @ Berklee Performance Center, 8:15pm

    03/25 Daniel Meron Trio @ Berklee David Friend Recital Hall, Daniel Meron(p), Noam Wisenberg(bs.), Ryo Noritake(ds.)

    04/01 Joo-Heon Kim @ Rutman’s Violins, Joo-Heon Kim(p), Mike Thomas(Sax.), Hogyu Hwang(bs), 則武諒(ds.)

    04/06 Jeong Lim Yang @ 1140 Boylston st. Berklee, Jeong Lim Yang(bs), Greg Duncan(gt), 則武諒(ds.)

    04/17 Jazz Composers Alience Orchestra @ The Cambridge Family YMCA Theatre, Jazz Composers Alience Orchestra

    04/30 Magda Giannikou @ Rutman’s Violins, Magda Giannikou(vo. accordion), Juan Andrés Ospina(p), Ignacio Hernandez(gt.) 伊東佑季(bs), Marcelo Woloski(perc.), 則武諒(ds.)

    06/25 大林武司トリオ @ Kendall Sq., 12:00pm (300 Athenaeum Street, Cambridge MA)
    Berklee Summer Concert Series 大林武司(p), Hogyu Hwang(bs), 則武諒(ds.)

    07/09 市尾優作Trio @ Sunny Side 8:00pm (名古屋-愛知) 市尾優作(g),  肥田博隆(bs),  則武諒(ds)

    07/12 市尾優作Trio @ West Darts Club 8:00pm (名古屋,藤が丘-愛知) 市尾優作(g),  肥田博隆(bs),  則武諒(ds)
    with/ Free Concept Jazz Trio 水野啓(g),  谷向柚美(vo,voice,effects), 鈴木茂流(永久持続音)

    07/13 渡辺ショータ4 @今池パラダイスカフェ (名古屋-愛知) 市尾優作(g), 渡辺ショータ(p), 徳田智史(b), 則武諒(ds)

    07/20 谷口知巳 5 @Star Eyes(名古屋-愛知) 谷口知巳(tb), 浅井良将(as), 坂田尚子(p), 肥田博隆(bs),  則武諒(ds)

    07/23 @千駄木Jango(千駄木-東京) 島末幸子(pf), 八巻綾一(sax), いとうゆき(b), 則武諒(ds)

    07/27 @天満バンブークラブ (大阪) 南亜希(vo), 市尾優作(g,effects), 甲斐正樹(bs), 則武諒(ds)

    07/28 the time of Scandinavian vol.1 @元町カフェ萬屋宗兵衛 (神戸-兵庫)
    南亜希(vo), 市尾優作(g,effects), 甲斐正樹(bs), 則武諒(ds)

    07/30 Joni Mitchel tribute @岡本 Born Free (神戸-兵庫)
    南亜希(vo), 吉岡明美(tb, piannica), 市尾優作(g,effects), 甲斐正樹(bs), 則武諒(ds)

    07/31 @岡本 Born Free (神戸-兵庫)
    濱村昌子(pf,vo), 市尾優作(g,effects), 甲斐正樹(bs), 則武諒(ds)

    08/01 @西宮北口 corner pocket (西宮-兵庫)
    浅井良将(as), 市尾優作(g,effects,loops), 甲斐正樹(bs), 則武諒(ds)

    08/02 @ガゼボ (大阪) 12:30pm 南亜希(vo), 市尾優作(g,effects), 甲斐正樹(bs), 則武諒(ds)

    08/21 Yuki Kanesaka @ Rutman’s Violins, 8:00pm Yuki Kanesaka(keys), 山田吉輝(bs), 則武諒(ds)

    09/11 @ Linn Restaurant, 8:00pm 29-13 Broadway, Astoria, New York

    09/25 @ Linn Restaurant, 8:00pm 29-13 Broadway, Astoria, New York

    12/20 浜村昌子カルテット @マロンパラダイス(福井 坂井) 浜村昌子(p), 市尾優作(g,effects), 甲斐正樹(bs), 則武諒(ds)

    12/21 水野啓グループ @ West Darts Club (名古屋 藤が丘) 水野啓(gt), 谷向柚美(vo), 塩井洋介(b), 則武諒(dr)

    12/22 稲岡吾郎グループ @ ZINK BAR (東京 浅草) 市川愛 (vo), 稲岡吾郎 (gt), 瀬田創太 (pf),  片野吾朗 (ba), 則武諒(dr)

    12/23 市尾優作+渡辺ショータ カルテット@Mr. Kenny's(名古屋 金山) 市尾優作(gt), 渡辺ショータ(p), 吉岡直樹(bs), 則武諒(ds)

    12/26 浜村昌子カルテット@Layla(兵庫 姫路)  浜村昌子(p), 市尾優作(g,effects), 甲斐正樹(bs), 則武諒(ds)

    12/28 浜村昌子カルテット+1 @Big Apple(兵庫 神戸) 浜村昌子(p), 山本昌広(sax), 市尾優作(g,effects), 甲斐正樹(bs), 則武諒(ds)

    12/29 坂田尚子トリオ@Corner Pocket(兵庫 三宮) 坂田尚子(p), 萬恭隆(bs), 則武諒(ds)